Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 03576 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 03576 was $264,500, down 25.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $265k.
$353k$289k$265k$250k$275k$300k$325k$350k$375k$265k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
03576 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
03583$510k03592$435k03584$268k03576$265k03598$233k03581$223k03582$220k03570$154k03590$140k03597$56k
ZIP 03576 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 03576.
All Residential$265kSingle Family$265k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 03576

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026