Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 03431 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 03431 listed at a median of $237/sqft, up 6.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $237/sqft.
$222$237$237$150$175$200$225$250$275$227$164$254
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
03431 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
03461$305/sqft03447$278/sqft03465$267/sqft03602$258/sqft03444$246/sqft03431$237/sqft03467$195/sqft03455$190/sqft03446$190/sqft03456$188/sqft
ZIP 03431 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 03431.
Single Family$254/sqftAll Residential$237/sqftCondo / Co-op$227/sqftMulti-Family$164/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 03431

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026