Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 03077 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 03077: $250/sqft, up 2.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $250/sqft.
$244$232$250$225$250$275$300$325$312
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
03077 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
03261$432/sqft03839$346/sqft03825$340/sqft03869$316/sqft03290$315/sqft03851$295/sqft03826$284/sqft03811$281/sqft03867$262/sqft03077$250/sqft
ZIP 03077 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
Condo / Co-op vs. other property types in 03077.
Single Family$312/sqftCondo / Co-op$250/sqft
Condo / Co-op (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 03077

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026