Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 02767 / median-list-price

Homes in 02767 listed at a median of $631,500, up 0.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $632k.
$629k$607k$632k$550k$600k$650k$700k$750k$800k$585k$755k$614k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
02767 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
02842$787k02871$775k02831$740k02817$714k02809$650k02767$632k02852$605k02747$598k02898$550k02861$449k
ZIP 02767 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 02767.
Single Family$755kAll Residential$632kTownhouse$614kMulti-Family$585k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 02767

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026