Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 02330 / median-list-price

Homes in 02330 listed at a median of $547,000, down 4.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $547k.
$575k$519k$547k$500k$550k$600k$650k$519k$629k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
02330 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
02030$2.20M01951$1.09M01810$990k02738$825k02170$735k01860$650k01876$625k02382$595k01970$580k02330$547k
ZIP 02330 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 02330.
Townhouse$629kAll Residential$547kSingle Family$519k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 02330

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026