Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 02210 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 02210 listed at a median of $1676/sqft, up 1.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $1676/sqft.
$1653$1710$1676$1600$1650$1700$1750$1676
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
02210 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
02110$1780/sqft02210$1676/sqft02738$541/sqft02170$516/sqft01951$477/sqft02030$462/sqft01970$434/sqft01810$404/sqft01876$389/sqft01860$346/sqft
ZIP 02210 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 02210.
All Residential$1676/sqftCondo / Co-op$1676/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 02210

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026