Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 01907 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 01907 listed at a median of $449/sqft, up 9.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $449/sqft.
$410$447$449$250$300$350$400$450$500$550$486$316$445$423
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
01907 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
02738$541/sqft02170$516/sqft01951$477/sqft02030$462/sqft01907$449/sqft01970$434/sqft01810$404/sqft01876$389/sqft01860$346/sqft02382$326/sqft
ZIP 01907 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 01907.
Condo / Co-op$486/sqftAll Residential$449/sqftSingle Family$445/sqftTownhouse$423/sqftMulti-Family$316/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 01907

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026