Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 01757 / median-list-price

Homes in 01757 listed at a median of $520,000, down 10.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $520k.
$580k$510k$520k$300k$400k$500k$600k$380k$600k$549k$465k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
01757 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
01520$650k01462$625k01366$589k01564$585k01583$530k01757$520k01570$510k01602$409k01537$350k06260$330k
ZIP 01757 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 01757.
Multi-Family$600kSingle Family$549kAll Residential$520kTownhouse$465kCondo / Co-op$380k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 01757

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026