Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 01075 / median-list-price

Homes in 01075 listed at a median of $384,450, down 6.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $384k.
$410k$400k$384k$300k$350k$400k$450k$324k$435k$310k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
01075 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
01033$557k01035$557k01028$552k01075$384k01108$365k01089$360k01011$337k01098$325k01104$300k01096$285k
ZIP 01075 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 01075.
Single Family$435kAll Residential$384kCondo / Co-op$324kTownhouse$310k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 01075

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026